Shyla Stylez

Shyla Stylez

Rank:
355
Videos:
2
Views
14
Partilhar
  • Born: September 23, 1982
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Weight: 108 (49 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (fake)

Nicknames: Amanda Auclair,Amanda Hardy,Shayla Stylez,Shlya Stylez,Shyla Styles,Shyla Stylex,Shyla Stylez

Advertisement