Shy Love

Shy Love

Rank:
172
Videos:
2
Views
3
Partilhar
  • Born: November 27, 1978
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Weight: 104 (47 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (fake)

Nicknames: Ms Shy Love,Sheelagh Albino,Shi Love,Shy Luv,Shye Luv,Shy Love

Advertisement