Shorty Mac

Shorty Mac

Rank:
133
Videos:
22
Views
57
Partilhar
  • Born: August 20, 1983
  • Height: 4'11" (150 cm)
  • Weight: 130 (59 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (natural)

Nicknames: Shorty Mac,Tracey Mathes,Tracey Mathis

Advertisement