Shirley Dimples

Shirley Dimples

Rank:
956
Videos:
1
Views
3
Partilhar
  • Born: March 30, 1968
  • Height: 5'0" (152 cm)
  • Weight: 108 (49 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Shirley Dimplesi,Shirley Dimples

Advertisement