Sheila Marie

Sheila Marie

Rank:
726
Videos:
4
Views
34
Partilhar
  • Born: May 28, 1969
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Weight: 121 (55 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (fake)

Nicknames: Mrs Sheila,Rosana De La Vega,Rosanna De La Vega,Rosanna Dela Vega,Shayla Marie,Sheila Marie

Advertisement