Shazia Sahari

Shazia Sahari

Rank:
561
Videos:
1
Views
7
Partilhar
  • Born: October 25, 1984
  • Height: 5'5" (166 cm)
  • Weight: 115 (52 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Sahari Shazia,Shazia Sahar,Shazia Sahari

Advertisement