Shay Golden

Shay Golden

Rank:
1375
Videos:
1
Views
4
Partilhar
  • Born: October 24, 1991
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Weight: 121 (55 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Leanna Leigh,Shay Golden

Advertisement