Shay Fox

Shay Fox

Rank:
453
Videos:
1
Views
8
Partilhar
  • Born: January 17, 1969
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Weight: 132 (60 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (fake)

Nicknames: Shay Foxx,Shay Foxxx,Shey Fox,Shay Fox

Advertisement