Sexy Vanessa

Sexy Vanessa

Rank:
106
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: July 21, 1963
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Weight: 119 (54 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (fake)

Nicknames: Sexxxy Vanessa,Vanessa Bella,Sexy Vanessa

Advertisement