Savannah Stern

Savannah Stern

Rank:
213
Videos:
2
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: May 2, 1986
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Weight: 121 (55 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (fake)

Nicknames: Mistress Savanah Stern,Samantha Stern,Savanah Stern,Savanna Stern,Savannah Stern

Advertisement