Savannah Gold

Savannah Gold

Rank:
1105
Videos:
1
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: October 29, 1984
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Weight: 117 (53 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (fake)

Nicknames: Natalie Heck,Saranah Gold,Savana Gold,Savanah Gold,Savanna Gold,Savannah Gold

Advertisement