Savana Ginger

Savana Ginger

Rank:
406
Videos:
1
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: February 27, 1984
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Weight: 132 (60 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (natural)

Nicknames: Geena Ginger,Gina Ginger,Savanna Ginger,Savannah Ginger,Savana Ginger

Advertisement