Sasha Rose

Sasha Rose

Rank:
85
Videos:
1
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: June 21, 1990
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Weight: 97 (44 kg)
  • Cup Size: A (fake)

Nicknames: Claudia C. Metart,Gloria Sanders,Jillian B,Sasha Karups,Sasha Sapphic,Yanka Nubiles,Sasha Rose

Advertisement