Sasha Grey

Sasha Grey

Rank:
590
Videos:
23
Views
75
Partilhar
  • Born: March 14, 1988
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Weight: 106 (48 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Marina Ann Hantiz,Marina Ann Hantzis,Sascha Grey,Sasha Gra,Sasha Gray,Sasha X. Art,Sasha Grey

Advertisement