Sarah Vandella

Sarah Vandella

Rank:
373
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: December 2, 1983
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Weight: 121 (55 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (fake)

Nicknames: Jena Z,Sara Sloan,Sara Sloane,Sara Vandela,Sara Vandella,Sara Vanella,Sarah Sloane,Sarah Vandela,Sarah Vendella,Sarah Vandella

Advertisement