Sara Stone

Sara Stone

Rank:
1240
Videos:
1
Views
7
Partilhar
  • Born: September 23, 1983
  • Height: 5'4" (162 cm)
  • Weight: 115 (52 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (natural)

Nicknames: April Valentine,Charlotte Ftv,Sara Next Door,Sarah Stone,Vivien Valentine,Sara Stone

Advertisement