Sara Jay

Sara Jay

Rank:
1076
Videos:
2
Views
7
Partilhar
  • Born: November 14, 1977
  • Height: 5'4" (162 cm)
  • Weight: 146 (66 kg)
  • Cup Size: E (fake)

Nicknames: Jay Sarah,Sarah Jay,Sara Jay

Advertisement