Samora Morgan

Samora Morgan

Rank:
339
Videos:
2
Views
4
Partilhar
  • Born: December 10, 1989
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Weight: 121 (55 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (natural)

Nicknames: Samore Morgan,Samora Morgan

Advertisement