Sammie Spades

Sammie Spades

Rank:
5
Videos:
2
Views
4
Partilhar
  • Born: April 12, 1987
  • Height: 5'0" (152 cm)
  • Weight: 106 (48 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (fake)

Nicknames: Mandi Rhodes,Samantha Kogelman,Spades Sammie,Sammie Spades

Advertisement