Sami Scott

Sami Scott

Rank:
1447
Videos:
1
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: December 17, 1976
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Weight: 112 (51 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (fake)

Nicknames: Sami Scot,Sami Scott

Advertisement