Samantha Saint

Samantha Saint

Rank:
266
Videos:
24
Views
72
Partilhar
  • Born: June 8, 1987
  • Height: 5'8" (172 cm)
  • Weight: 130 (59 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (fake)

Nicknames: Saint Samantha,Samanta Saint,Samantha Saint

Advertisement