Samantha Marie

Samantha Marie

Rank:
469
Videos:
1
Views
4
Partilhar
  • Born: January 12, 1981
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Weight: 110 (50 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Samantha Marie Xxx,Samantha Marie

Advertisement