Samantha Jolie

Samantha Jolie

Rank:
1252
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: February 13, 1986
  • Height: 5'8" (173 cm)
  • Weight: 121 (55 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Ingrid Holly,Samanta Jolie,Samantha Joly,Samantha Yohe,Samantha Jolie

Advertisement