Sally Charles

Sally Charles

Rank:
369
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: June 9, 1993
  • Height: 5'4" (162 cm)
  • Weight: 110 (50 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Saly Charles,Sally Charles

Advertisement