Sadie West

Sadie West

Rank:
144
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: March 13, 1988
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Weight: 108 (49 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: West Sadie,Sadie West

Advertisement