Sadie Swede

Sadie Swede

Rank:
377
Videos:
1
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: February 14, 1973
  • Height: 5'9" (175 cm)
  • Weight: 159 (72 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (natural)

Nicknames: Saddie Swede,Sadie Swede

Advertisement