Sabrina Rose

Sabrina Rose

Rank:
16
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: June 29, 1982
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Weight: 108 (49 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (fake)

Nicknames: Laura Sol,Sabrina Rose

Advertisement