Ruby Violence

Ruby Violence

Rank:
718
Videos:
1
Views
8
Partilhar
  • Born: May 6, 1983
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Weight: 106 (48 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Ruby V.,Ruby Violence

Advertisement