Ruby Rayes

Ruby Rayes

Rank:
628
Videos:
2
Views
20
Partilhar
  • Born: September 1, 1985
  • Height: 5'0" (152 cm)
  • Weight: 110 (50 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Rochelle Ftv,Rochelle Knox,Rochelle Ruby Knox,Rubby Rayes,Ruby Atk,Ruby Knocks,Ruby Knox,Ruby Knox Metart,Ruby Rays,Ruby Reyes,Ruby Rayes

Advertisement