Ruby Luxe

Ruby Luxe

Rank:
551
Videos:
1
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: December 4, 1983
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Weight: 121 (55 kg)
  • Cup Size: C

Nicknames: Ruby Luxxe,Ruby Luxe

Advertisement