Roxy Taggart

Roxy Taggart

Rank:
1022
Videos:
2
Views
3
Partilhar
  • Born: January 6, 1987
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Weight: 121 (55 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (natural)

Nicknames: Paula Boboul,Roxy Atk,Roxy T,Roxy Tagart,Roxy Taggart

Advertisement