Roxy Jezel

Roxy Jezel

Rank:
318
Videos:
1
Views
3
Partilhar
  • Born: June 5, 1982
  • Height: 5'0" (152 cm)
  • Weight: 110 (50 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Lily French,Mistress Roxy Jezel,Roxy Blue,Roxy Gesselle,Roxy Hart,Roxy Heart,Roxy Jezel Club,Soolin Tanachaisugit,Roxy Jezel

Advertisement