Roxy Deville

Roxy Deville

Rank:
991
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: November 8, 1982
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Weight: 119 (54 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: 34C 24 34,Roxi Devill,Roxiw Deville,Roxy De,Roxy De Ville,Roxy Deville

Advertisement