Rosario Stone

Rosario Stone

Rank:
262
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: September 30, 1983
  • Height: 5'9" (175 cm)
  • Weight: 143 (65 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Rosaria Stone,Rosario Stone

Advertisement