Ricki White

Ricki White

Rank:
523
Videos:
3
Views
6
Partilhar
  • Born: November 12, 1986
  • Height: 5'4" (162 cm)
  • Weight: 130 (59 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (fake)

Nicknames: Ricky White,Riki White,Rikki White,Ricki White

Advertisement