Rayveness

Rayveness

Rank:
358
Videos:
1
Views
5
Partilhar
  • Born: June 19, 1972
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Weight: 108 (49 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (natural)

Nicknames: Britney Noel,Karem M. Swaim,Ray Vaness,Ray Veness,Rayveness

Advertisement