Puma Swede

Puma Swede

Rank:
1014
Videos:
4
Views
27
Partilhar
  • Born: September 13, 1976
  • Height: 5'10" (177 cm)
  • Weight: 121 (55 kg)
  • Cup Size: F (fake)

Nicknames: Johanna Jussinniemi,Johanna Plaidski,Ms Swede,Puma Sweede,Puma Sweet,Puma Swede

Advertisement