Porsha Carrera

Porsha Carrera

Rank:
885
Videos:
1
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: November 14, 1979
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Weight: 130 (59 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Porcha Carrera,Porsha Carera,Porsha Carrera,Porsha Karrera

Advertisement