Persia Monir

Persia Monir

Rank:
214
Videos:
3
Views
12
Partilhar
  • Born: September 27, 1958
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Weight: 130 (59 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (natural)

Nicknames: Persia Mohir,Persia Munir,Persia Monir

Advertisement