Olivia Alize

Olivia Alize

Rank:
1371
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: December 15, 1981
  • Height: 5'1" (154 cm)
  • Weight: 104 (47 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (natural)

Nicknames: Dahlia Sin,Dehlia Sin,Ftv Lidia,Juliette Bardot,Juliette Sapphic,Lidia Ftv,Lydia Lee,Olivia Alize

Advertisement