Oklahoma

Oklahoma

Rank:
1475
Videos:
2
Views
10
Partilhar
  • Born: March 28, 1988
  • Height: 5'9" (175 cm)
  • Weight: 132 (60 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (natural)

Nicknames: Oklahoma Bignaturals,Oklahoma

Advertisement