Niya Yu

Niya Yu

Rank:
1116
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: August 30, 1980
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Weight: 106 (48 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Nya Yu,Niya Yu

Advertisement