Nikky Thorne

Nikky Thorne

Rank:
861
Videos:
2
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: November 17, 1986
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Weight: 112 (51 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Amanda Desire,Amanda Muffoski,Nichole Windsor,Nicky Thorne,Nikki Thorne,Nikky Thorn,Nikky Thorne

Advertisement