Nikki Nievez

Nikki Nievez

Rank:
533
Videos:
3
Views
4
Partilhar
  • Born: November 18, 1985
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Weight: 121 (55 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Nikki Neves,Nikki Nieves,Nikki Nievez

Advertisement