Nikki Jayne

Nikki Jayne

Rank:
42
Videos:
1
Views
7
Partilhar
  • Born: August 28, 1989
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Weight: 104 (47 kg)
  • Cup Size: A (natural)

Nicknames: Francesca Facella,Francesca X. Art,Franziska Als,Franziska Duff,Franziska F. Femjoy,Franziska Ftv,Franziska Karups,Franziska Nubiles,Jayne Nikki,Nikki Jayne,Victoria Koblev

Advertisement