Nikita Von James

Nikita Von James

Rank:
1106
Videos:
3
Views
10
Partilhar
  • Born: April 11, 1977
  • Height: 5'4" (162 cm)
  • Weight: 108 (49 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (fake)

Nicknames: Nikita James,Nikkita James,Nikita Von James

Advertisement