Nikita Denise

Nikita Denise

Rank:
692
Videos:
1
Views
3
Partilhar
  • Born: July 25, 1976
  • Height: 5'8" (172 cm)
  • Weight: 121 (55 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Denisa Balazova,Nakita Denise,Nikia Denise,Nikita Denice,Nikita Denisa,Nikita Denise

Advertisement