Niki Fair

Niki Fair

Rank:
1311
Videos:
1
Views
3
Partilhar
  • Born: March 21, 1989
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Weight: 110 (50 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Fair Niki,Niki Fair

Advertisement