Nika Noir

Nika Noir

Rank:
622
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: December 8, 1984
  • Height: 5'10" (177 cm)
  • Weight: 130 (59 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (fake)

Nicknames: Nika Blue,Nika James,Nika Noir,Nikka Noire,Nikki Noir

Advertisement