Nicole Taylor

Nicole Taylor

Rank:
651
Videos:
1
Views
4
Partilhar
  • Born: June 14, 1976
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Weight: -
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Nickol Taylor,Nicole Taylor,Nicolette Moore,Nikol Taylor

Advertisement